| Pts | FTM | FT Msd | FTA | FT % | FGM | FG Msd | FGA | FG % | 2PM | 2P Msd | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3P Msd | 3PA | 3P% | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | Fls | T-Fls | TOs | PPR | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.447 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 10.7 | 0.563 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 9.8 | 0.590 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.269 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 29.4 | 17.0 |
| Team | Games Played | Pts | FTM | FT Msd | FTA | FT % | FGM | FG Msd | FGA | FG % | 2PM | 2P Msd | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3P Msd | 3PA | 3P% | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | Fls | T-Fls | TOs | PPR | PIR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40+ Fall - Season 4 Summer 2026 | Rouge River Raptors | 5 | 14.0 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 0.480 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 0.560 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 0.578 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.400 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 26.4 | 13.8 |
| CBL 40+ Season 3 (Spring) Spring 2026 | Dearborn Diesel | 6 | 12.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.563 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 0.642 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 0.680 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.000 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | - | 17.7 |
| CBL 40+ SEASON 2 Winter 2025 | THE MIDDLE BEASTS | 10 | 16.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.500 | 7.5 | 4.9 | 12.4 | 0.605 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 0.609 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.556 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 32.8 | 20.0 |
| CBL 40+ SUMMER/FALL 2025 | Wise Hustlers | 7 | 11.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.235 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 11.7 | 0.451 | 5.3 | 5.1 | 10.4 | 0.507 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.000 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 26.1 | - |