| Pts | FTM | FT Msd | FTA | FT % | FGM | FG Msd | FGA | FG % | 2PM | 2P Msd | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3P Msd | 3PA | 3P% | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | Fls | T-Fls | TOs | PPR | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.571 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.390 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.375 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.392 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 2.2 |
| Team | Games Played | Pts | FTM | FT Msd | FTA | FT % | FGM | FG Msd | FGA | FG % | 2PM | 2P Msd | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3P Msd | 3PA | 3P% | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | Fls | T-Fls | TOs | PPR | PIR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40+ Fall - Season 4 Summer 2026 | Rouge River Raptors | 5 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.368 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.000 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 0.389 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.6 | 4.2 |
| CBL 40+ Season 3 (Spring) Spring 2026 | Rouge River Raptors | 9 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.667 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 0.366 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.444 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.344 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.6 |
| CBL 40+ SEASON 2 Winter 2025 | PRIME TIME | 9 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.333 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.364 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.500 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.355 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 6.7 | 1.8 |
| CBL 40+ SUMMER/FALL 2025 | Boardroom Ballers | 8 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.480 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.250 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.524 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 7.3 | - |